6. Haller Pétanque Ith-Cup - Samstag, 13.
September 2014
Endrangliste Doublette formée (2:2)
Platz |
Name 1 |
Name 2 |
Verein |
Wertung |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Freilos |
1. |
Brennecke, Alissa |
Brennecke, Lothar |
TSV Halle |
6 |
6:0 |
78:45 |
|
2. |
Reckemeyer, Marianne |
Sandmann, Frank |
1. Hamelner BC |
5 |
5:1 |
71:54 |
1 |
3. |
Hahlbohm, Oliver |
Brennecke, Lukas |
Pétanqueules H / TSV Halle |
4 |
4:1 |
60:28 |
|
4. |
Hübchen, Anne |
Herbel, Tobias |
TSV KK |
4 |
4:1 |
63:33 |
|
5. |
Hahlbrock, Heike |
Hahlbrock, Gerd |
TSV Halle |
4 |
4:1 |
64:40 |
|
6. |
Hübchen, Ramona |
Hübchen, Volker |
TSG Echte |
4 |
4:1 |
58:39 |
|
7. |
Lange, Inge |
Lange, Wolfgang |
TuS Wettbergen |
4 |
4:1 |
59:50 |
|
8. |
Rehberg, Ilse |
Stier, Ingeborg |
1. Hamelner BC |
4 |
4:1 |
58:49 |
|
9. |
Schomburg, Frank |
Koch, Wolfgang |
SSV Alfeld |
3 |
3:2 |
57:35 |
|
10. |
Hahlbohm, Angela |
Hahlbohm, Karl |
SSV Alfeld |
3 |
3:2 |
60:41 |
|
11. |
Göllinger, Torsten |
Heise, Robert |
SV Odin H / TSV Altenhagen |
3 |
3:2 |
55:41 |
|
12. |
Scharwies, Erwin |
Quack, Michael |
1. Hamelner BC |
3 |
3:2 |
60:49 |
2 |
13. |
Borchers, Bastian |
Jaech, Jonas |
TSV Halle |
3 |
3:2 |
51:40 |
|
14. |
Daues, Dagmar |
Meier-Limberg, Ulli |
Hannoverscher SC |
3 |
3:2 |
56:47 |
|
15. |
Bero, Halil |
Klünker, Hermann |
TSV Halle |
3 |
3:2 |
58:50 |
|
16. |
Schürmann, Ingo |
Vahlbruch, Jörg |
1. Hamelner BC |
3 |
3:2 |
54:47 |
|
17. |
Dormann, Silke |
Schaper, Michael |
1. Hamelner BC |
3 |
3:2 |
54:51 |
|
18. |
Meyer, Irmgard |
Meyer, Peter |
SSV Alfeld |
3 |
3:2 |
53:50 |
|
19. |
Reckemeyer, Jürgen |
Hübner, Klaus |
1. Hamelner BC |
3 |
3:2 |
52:49 |
|
20. |
Koeppe, Jens |
Fiedler, Jürgen |
Magni-Bouler BS |
3 |
3:2 |
55:53 |
|
21. |
Wargel, Leo |
Niemeier, Friedhelm |
TSV Halle / 1. Hamelner BC |
3 |
3:2 |
49:49 |
|
22. |
Behn, Rolf |
Pörschke, Manfred |
TSG Echte |
3 |
3:2 |
47:51 |
|
23. |
Thiel, Waltraud |
Meier, Jürgen |
1. Hamelner BC |
3 |
3:2 |
51:57 |
|
24. |
Campana-Zulauf, Elina |
Zipperling, Esther |
SSV Alfeld / TSV Rethen |
2 |
2:3 |
55:48 |
|
25. |
Rey, Brigitte |
Rey, Christian |
TSV Warzen |
2 |
2:3 |
52:46 |
|
26. |
Fuchs, Corinna |
Pakkies, Wayne |
TSV Kemnade |
2 |
2:3 |
54:52 |
|
27. |
Küster, Karl-Heinz |
Kühne, Bernd |
BF Gerzen |
2 |
2:3 |
53:54 |
|
28. |
Radonjic, Drago |
Dresler, Gisela |
1. Hamelner BC |
2 |
2:3 |
52:53 |
|
29. |
Lippmann, Ulrike |
Lippmann, Wilfried |
TSV Warzen |
2 |
2:3 |
51:52 |
|
30. |
Große, Saskia |
Große, Mattias |
TSV Halle |
2 |
2:3 |
47:50 |
|
31. |
Petz, Sybille |
Ortmann, Uli |
TSV Kemnade |
2 |
2:3 |
46:50 |
|
32. |
Büchner, Jonas |
Büchner, Frank |
TSV Halle |
2 |
2:3 |
53:60 |
|
33. |
Schmidt, Irma |
Schmidt, Norbert |
TSV Halle |
2 |
2:3 |
47:54 |
|
34. |
Britzwein, Dieter |
Grigo, Wilfried |
TuS Wettbergen |
2 |
2:3 |
45:53 |
|
35. |
Brennecke, Sandra |
Brennecke, Stefan |
TSV Halle |
2 |
2:3 |
46:55 |
|
36. |
Müller, Karola |
Hahlbrock, Fritz |
BF Hameln / TSV Halle |
2 |
2:3 |
49:61 |
|
37. |
Breuer, Torsten |
Held, Helmut |
TSC Fischbeck |
2 |
2:3 |
43:60 |
|
38. |
Hahlbrock, Eva |
Vogel, Bastian |
TSV Halle |
2 |
2:3 |
38:60 |
|
39. |
Schulzeck, Karl-Heinz |
Otto, Manfred |
BF Gerzen |
1 |
1:4 |
51:59 |
5 |
40. |
Daues, Edeltraut |
Daues, Karl Heinz |
TSV Halle |
1 |
1:4 |
41:60 |
|
41. |
Scheling, Maria |
Scheling, Stephan |
TSC Fischbeck |
1 |
1:4 |
37:58 |
|
42. |
Cunningham, Neil |
Zahl, Thomas |
BF Hameln |
1 |
1:4 |
37:59 |
3 |
43. |
Seelaff, Klaus |
Seelaff, Uwe |
TSV Kemnade |
1 |
1:4 |
36:59 |
4 |
44. |
Pape, Roger |
Bucher, Peter |
TSV Kemnade |
1 |
1:4 |
30:60 |
|
45. |
Rudoll, Monika |
Küster, Petra |
TSV Kemnade |
0 |
0:5 |
20:65 |
|